wyszukiwanie zaawansowane

Profile artystów

 

A-Z – biografie artystyczne, dzieła, wystawy, nagrody...

  1. Abel Adam
  2. Ajlikow-Czarnecka Jolanta (1930-2007)
  3. Aleksandrowicz Monika
  4. Aleksiun Jan Jaromir
  5. Antoniewicz Mirek
  6. Banaś Katarzyna
  7. Barański Leon Antoni
  8. Basaj Andrzej
  9. Bator Manfred
  10. Białowolska Maria
  11. Błażejewski Piotr
  12. Borcz Anna
  13. Braun Agnieszka Ewa
  14. Chamczyk Izabela
  15. Chierowska Katarzyna
  16. Chodurski Jerzy
  17. Chodżaj-Smolińska Elżbieta
  18. Chwałczyk Jan
  19. Cybińska Krystyna
  20. Deryng Grażyna
  21. Domański Tomasz
  22. Dróżdż Stanisław (1939-2009)
  23. Dubiel Patrycja
  24. Duda Waldemarv
  25. Dudek-Dürer Andrzej
  26. Dwornik-Czok Bożena
  27. Dworska-Kopycińska Ewa (1931-2012)
  28. Dworski Jacek
  29. Dworski Mateusz
  30. Dyrda-Kortyka Krystyna
  31. Dyrda-Kujawska Małgorzata
  32. Gałuszka Anna
  33. Gay-Kutschenreiter Krystyna
  34. Głuszek Andrzej
  35. Głuszek Jerzy
  36. Gnacek Stanisław
  37. Gołkowska-Chwałczyk Wanda (1925-2013)
  38. Gostylla-Pachucka Maria
  39. Górka Wojciech
  40. Groyecka-Ratajczak Maria
  41. Gryt Alojzy
  42. Hadydon Ewa
  43. Halicki Janusz (1932-2010)
  44. Hałas Józefv (1927-2015)
  45. Janczak-Wałaszek Elżbieta
  46. Jasiński-Szela Kazimierz
  47. Jędrzejewski Aleksander (1903-1974)
  48. Jędrzejewski Michał Kosma
  49. Jurkiewicz Zdzisław (1931-2012)
  50. Kaniowski Wojciech
  51. Kapłański Jerzy
  52. Karpiński Zbigniew (1920-1996)
  53. Kasińska Jolanta
  54. Kasperski Maciej
  55. Kazimierczak Małgorzata
  56. Kiczura Ludwik (1934-2015)
  57. Kieszewicz-Piórkowska Alicja
  58. Kill-Kentel Renata
  59. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecka Anna
  60. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecki Andrzej
  61. Kociński Mirosław
  62. Kolonko-Daroszewska Ewa
  63. Korenkiewicz Małgorzata
  64. Kortyka Stanisław
  65. Kosmala Agata
  66. Kostka Edward
  67. Kościów Anna
  68. Koterski Grzegorz
  69. Kowalik Roman (1951-2011)
  70. Kowalska Maria
  71. Kowalski Wacław
  72. Krawczyk-Halicka Jadwiga
  73. Kubiak-Wójcik Krystyna
  74. Kucharski Janusz
  75. Kulesza Maria
  76. Kutera Anna
  77. Kutera Romuald
  78. Lipska-Zworska Irena
  79. Liszkowski Witold
  80. Malicka-Zamorska Anna
  81. Markowicz Jolanta
  82. Matuszczyk Michał
  83. Matzner Janusz
  84. Mazurkiewicz Alfons (1922-1975)
  85. Michałowska Maria
  86. Mielniczyk Anna
  87. Mikołajek Mariusz
  88. Mil Zbigniew
  89. Minciel Eugeniusz
  90. Nitka-Nikt Jolanta
  91. Nitka Zdzisław
  92. Nowak Nyogen
  93. Ostoja-Ostaszewski Marek
  94. Paluszak Zbigniew (1931-2013)
  95. Pałka-Szyszka Danuta
  96. Panufnik-Dworska Ewa
  97. Pawlak Kazimierz
  98. Pawlikowska Halina (1931-2013)
  99. Pękosz Marian (1952-2011)
  100. Pławska-Jackiewicz Krystyna
  101. Podsiadły Leon
  102. Poradowska-Werszler Ewa Maria
  103. Przepiórkowska Elżbieta
  104. Przeradzka-Jędrzejewska Jadwiga (1902-1983)
  105. Purzycka Edyta
  106. Ratajczak-Kurowicka Joanna
  107. Rębisz-Werszler Honorata
  108. Rosołowicz Jerzy (1928-1982)
  109. Rozpondek Krzysztof
  110. Sacharczuk Bożena
  111. Sadowski Stefan
  112. Sajdok Maria
  113. Sarzyńska Janina Jadwiga
  114. Saul Piotr
  115. Schwarzer-Litwornia Krystyna
  116. Skarbek Krzysztof
  117. Stanielewicz Małgorzata
  118. Stankiewicz-Szczerbik Beata
  119. Staszczak Michał
  120. Stoksik-Guzik Alicja (1939-2011)
  121. Suchar Jolanta
  122. Surina Olena
  123. Śliz Urszula
  124. Świniarski Tadeusz
  125. Szczepaniak Krystyna
  126. Szewczyk-Kowalska Anna
  127. Szpakowska-Kujawska Anna
  128. Szpakowski Wacław (1883-1973)
  129. Szyszka Zdzisław (1935-2016)
  130. Terlikowska Elżbieta
  131. Warlikowska ET BER Małgorzata
  132. Werszler Rafał
  133. Werszler Jerzy
  134. Wiącek Stanisław
  135. Wieczorek Piotr
  136. Will Andrzej (1914-1992)
  137. Wilk Urszula
  138. Wilkowski Henryk (1933-1996)
  139. Wolanin Bronisław (1937-2013)
  140. Wołczuk Marian
  141. Wójcik Igor
  142. Wójcik Witold Vito
  143. Wójtowicz Ryszard
  144. Wroński Tadeusz (1924-1998)
  145. Wysocki Stanisław
  146. Zamorski Ryszard Waldemar (1940-2008)
  147. Zawalińska Anna
  148. Zielonka Edward (1947-2011)
  149. Zyśko Aleksander Marek
  150. Żelaźniewicz Ludwik
  151. Żelechower-Aleksiun Mira
  152. Żemojtel Władysław (1930-2011)

 

Konserwatorzy dzieł sztuki

  1. Babicka Anna
  2. Delimat Marek
  3. Drabik-Wójtowicz Danuta
  4. Furykiewicz Marcin
  5. Grabarczyk Elżbieta
  6. Grocholska Małgorzata
  7. Kościów Anna
  8. Kowalik-Kociszewska Dorota
  9. Kroczak Katarzyna
  10. Kubaczka-Regulińska Maria
  11. Marosik Jolanta
  12. Matuszczyk Michał
  13. Oleszczuk Sławomir
  14. Onichimowska Dagmara
  15. Petryńska Ewa
  16. Piechówka Wiesław
  17. Szoc Sylwia
  18. Wandrychowski Cezary
  19. Wandrychowska Dorota
  20. Winnicka-Kopaczyńska Monika
  21. Wójtowicz Ryszard




Lista członków ZPAP – 412