wyszukiwanie zaawansowane

Profile artystów

 

A-Z – biografie artystyczne, dzieła, wystawy, nagrody...

  1. Abel Adam
  2. Ajlikow-Czarnecka Jolanta (1930-2007)
  3. Aleksandrowicz Monika
  4. Aleksiun Jan Jaromir
  5. Antoniewicz Mirek
  6. Banaś Katarzyna
  7. Barański Leon Antoni
  8. Basaj Andrzej
  9. Bator Manfred
  10. Białowolska Maria
  11. Błażejewski Piotr
  12. Borcz Anna
  13. Braun Agnieszka Ewa
  14. Chamczyk Izabela
  15. Chierowska Katarzyna
  16. Chodurski Jerzy
  17. Chodżaj-Smolińska Elżbieta
  18. Chwałczyk Jan
  19. Cybińska Krystyna
  20. Deryng Grażyna
  21. Domański Tomasz
  22. Dróżdż Stanisław (1939-2009)
  23. Dubiel Patrycja
  24. Duda Waldemarv
  25. Dudek-Dürer Andrzej
  26. Dwornik-Czok Bożena
  27. Dworska-Kopycińska Ewa (1931-2012)
  28. Dworski Jacek
  29. Dworski Mateusz
  30. Dyrda-Kortyka Krystyna
  31. Dyrda-Kujawska Małgorzata
  32. Gałuszka Anna
  33. Gay-Kutschenreiter Krystyna
  34. Głuszek Andrzej
  35. Głuszek Jerzy
  36. Gnacek Stanisław
  37. Gołkowska-Chwałczyk Wanda (1925-2013)
  38. Gostylla-Pachucka Maria
  39. Górka Wojciech
  40. Groyecka-Ratajczak Maria
  41. Gryt Alojzy
  42. Hadydon Ewa
  43. Halicki Janusz (1932-2010)
  44. Hałas Józefv (1927-2015)
  45. Janczak-Wałaszek Elżbieta
  46. Jasiński-Szela Kazimierz
  47. Jędrzejewski Aleksander (1903-1974)
  48. Jędrzejewski Michał Kosma
  49. Jurkiewicz Zdzisław (1931-2012)
  50. Kaniowski Wojciech
  51. Kapłański Jerzy
  52. Karpiński Zbigniew (1920-1996)
  53. Kasińska Jolanta
  54. Kasperski Maciej
  55. Kazimierczak Małgorzata
  56. Kiczura Ludwik (1934-2015)
  57. Kieszewicz-Piórkowska Alicja
  58. Kill-Kentel Renata
  59. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecka Anna
  60. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecki Andrzej
  61. Kociński Mirosław
  62. Kolonko-Daroszewska Ewa
  63. Korenkiewicz Małgorzata
  64. Kortyka Stanisław
  65. Kosmala Agata
  66. Kostka Edward
  67. Kościów Anna
  68. Koterski Grzegorz
  69. Kowalik Roman (1951-2011)
  70. Kowalska Maria
  71. Kowalski Wacław
  72. Krawczyk-Halicka Jadwiga
  73. Kubiak-Wójcik Krystyna
  74. Kucharski Janusz
  75. Kulesza Maria
  76. Kutera Anna
  77. Kutera Romuald
  78. Lipska-Zworska Irena
  79. Liszkowski Witold
  80. Malicka-Zamorska Anna
  81. Matuszczyk Michał
  82. Matzner Janusz
  83. Mazurkiewicz Alfons (1922-1975)
  84. Michałowska Maria
  85. Mielniczyk Anna
  86. Mikołajek Mariusz
  87. Mil Zbigniew
  88. Minciel Eugeniusz
  89. Nitka-Nikt Jolanta
  90. Nitka Zdzisław
  91. Nowak Nyogen
  92. Ostoja-Ostaszewski Marek
  93. Paluszak Zbigniew (1931-2013)
  94. Pałka-Szyszka Danuta
  95. Panufnik-Dworska Ewa
  96. Pawlak Kazimierz
  97. Pawlikowska Halina (1931-2013)
  98. Pękosz Marian (1952-2011)
  99. Pławska-Jackiewicz Krystyna
  100. Podsiadły Leon
  101. Poradowska-Werszler Ewa Maria
  102. Przepiórkowska Elżbieta
  103. Przeradzka-Jędrzejewska Jadwiga (1902-1983)
  104. Purzycka Edyta
  105. Ratajczak-Kurowicka Joanna
  106. Rębisz-Werszler Honorata
  107. Rosołowicz Jerzy (1928-1982)
  108. Rozpondek Krzysztof
  109. Sacharczuk Bożena
  110. Sadowski Stefan
  111. Sajdok Maria
  112. Sarzyńska Janina Jadwiga
  113. Saul Piotr
  114. Schwarzer-Litwornia Krystyna
  115. Skarbek Krzysztof
  116. Stanielewicz Małgorzata
  117. Stankiewicz-Szczerbik Beata
  118. Staszczak Michał
  119. Stoksik-Guzik Alicja (1939-2011)
  120. Suchar Jolanta
  121. Surina Olena
  122. Śliz Urszula
  123. Świniarski Tadeusz
  124. Szczepaniak Krystyna
  125. Szewczyk-Kowalska Anna
  126. Szpakowska-Kujawska Anna
  127. Szpakowski Wacław (1883-1973)
  128. Szyszka Zdzisław
  129. Terlikowska Elżbieta
  130. Warlikowska ET BER Małgorzata
  131. Werszler Rafał
  132. Werszler Jerzy
  133. Wiącek Stanisław
  134. Wieczorek Piotr
  135. Will Andrzej (1914-1992)
  136. Wilk Urszula
  137. Wilkowski Henryk (1933-1996)
  138. Wolanin Bronisław (1937-2013)
  139. Wołczuk Marian
  140. Wójcik Igor
  141. Wójcik Witold Vito
  142. Wójtowicz Ryszard
  143. Wroński Tadeusz (1924-1998)
  144. Wysocki Stanisław
  145. Zamorski Ryszard Waldemar (1940-2008)
  146. Zawalińska Anna
  147. Zielonka Edward (1947-2011)
  148. Zyśko Aleksander Marek
  149. Żelaźniewicz Ludwik
  150. Żelechower-Aleksiun Mira
  151. Żemojtel Władysław (1930-2011)

 

Konserwatorzy dzieł sztuki

  1. Babicka Anna
  2. Delimat Marek
  3. Drabik-Wójtowicz Danuta
  4. Furykiewicz Marcin
  5. Grabarczyk Elżbieta
  6. Grocholska Małgorzata
  7. Kościów Anna
  8. Kowalik-Kociszewska Dorota
  9. Kroczak Katarzyna
  10. Kubaczka-Regulińska Maria
  11. Marosik Jolanta
  12. Matuszczyk Michał
  13. Oleszczuk Sławomir
  14. Onichimowska Dagmara
  15. Petryńska Ewa
  16. Piechówka Wiesław
  17. Szoc Sylwia
  18. Wandrychowski Cezary
  19. Wandrychowska Dorota
  20. Winnicka-Kopaczyńska Monika
  21. Wójtowicz Ryszard




Lista członków ZPAP – 412