wyszukiwanie zaawansowane

Lista członków OW ZPAP

Lista członków ZPAP ***
od 21 października 2014

  1. Abel Adam
  2. Adamek Stanisław
  3. Albrzykowski Maciej
  4. Aleksandrowicz Monika
  5. Aleksiun Jan Jaromir
  6. Andruszko Jerzy
  7. Angier Dagmara
  8. Antoniewicz Mirosław
  9. Antosiewicz Aleksander
  10. Babicka Anna
  11. Bandkowski Andrzej
  12. Banaś Katarzyna
  13. Barański Leon Antoni
  14. Barska Ewa
  15. Basaj Andrzej
  16. Bator Manfred
  17. Bazylow Marek
  18. Berecka Ewa
  19. Berent-Koroblowska Aleksandra
  20. Białowolska Maria
  21. Bloch Ewa Alina
  22. Błażejewski Piotr
  23. Boksa Małgorzata
  24. Bolcewicz Anna
  25. Bończa-Stuhr Marianna
  26. Borcz Anna
  27. Borgosz Marta
  28. Borowska Lilianna
  29. Braun Agnieszka Ewa
  30. Bronakowska Magdalena
  31. Brosiło Joanna
  32. Buczacka Natalia
  33. Buczyńska Teresa
  34. Budziński Tadeusz
  35. Bury-Zasztowt Alicja
  36. Butkiewicz Piotr
  37. Cajdler Artur
  38. Cajdler Marek
  39. Cajdler Marta
  40. Chamczyk Izabela
  41. Chierowska-Andresaki Katarzyna
  42. Chocholska Katarzyna
  43. Chodorowicz Janusz
  44. Chodorowska Maria
  45. Chodurski Jerzy
  46. Chodżaj-Smolińska Elżbieta
  47. Chryplewicz-Pawlicka Janina
  48. Chwałczyk Jan
  49. Cieślik Krzysztof
  50. Cieślikowska-Kulmatycka Michalina
  51. Cybińska Krystyna
  52. Ćwikła Jacek
  53. Ćwikła Agnieszka
  54. Dąbrowa Paweł
  55. Delimat Marek
  56. Deryng Grażyna
  57. Domański Tomasz
  58. Domaszewska Joanna
  59. Drabik-Wójtowicz Danuta
  60. Dubiel Patrycja
  61. Duda Waldemar
  62. Dudek-Dürer Andrzej
  63. Dwornik-Czok Bożena
  64. Dworski Jacek
  65. Dworski Mateusz
  66. Dyrda-Kortyka Krystyna
  67. Dyrda-Kujawska Małgorzata
  68. Działocha Marta
  69. Dziekońska-Jedwabny Beata
  70. Fichtner Katarzyna
  71. Filipek Mariusz
  72. Fleischer Alexander
  73. Franczuk Kazimierz
  74. Furykiewicz Marcin
  75. Gałuszka Anna
  76. Garus-Łukianowska Michalina
  77. Gawlikowska-Suchocka Anna
  78. Gay-Kutschenreiter Krystyna
  79. Gisges-Dalecka Aleksandra
  80. Glądała-Sobolewska Ingeborga
  81. Gluza Ryszard
  82. Gładkow Paweł
  83. Głuszek Andrzej
  84. Głuszek Jerzy
  85. Gnacek Stanisław
  86. Gocyk Iwona
  87. Gołuch Wiesław
  88. Gostylla-Pachucka Maria
  89. Goś Emil
  90. Górka Wojciech
  91. Górska Ewa
  92. Grabarczyk Elżbieta
  93. Graczyk Waldemar
  94. Granowska Ewa
  95. Grocholska Małgorzata
  96. Grodzicka Łucja
  97. Gros Zygfryd
  98. Groyecka-Ratajczak Maria
  99. Gryt Alojzy
  100. Gryt-Tomaszewska Beata
  101. Grzyb Marek
  102. Gulbinowicz Barbara
  103. Guze Ryszard
  104. Gwizd Agata
  105. Hadaś Helena
  106. Hadydoń Ewa
  107. Halicka Jadwiga
  108. Halikowski Zbigniew
  109. Hałas Józef
  110. Hein Maria Edyta
  111. Hoffman Maciej
  112. Hońdo-Sagan Elżbieta
  113. Horbowy Zbigniew
  114. Hrisulidis Michał
  115. Idkowiak-Sambo Halina Anna
  116. Jabłońska-Sokół Zofia
  117. Jackiewicz Ewa
  118. Jakubek Marek
  119. Jaklewicz Karolina
  120. Jakubów Jerzy
  121. Janczak-Wałaszek Elżbieta
  122. Jankowska-John Barbara
  123. Janota Zygmunt
  124. Jarodzka Renata
  125. Jarodzki Konrad
  126. Jasiński-Szela Kazimierz
  127. Jaskierska-Albrzykowska Grażyna
  128. Jezierski Jerzy
  129. Jędrzejewski Michał
  130. Jojnowicz Małgorzata
  131. Józefowski Eugeniusz
  132. Kacalak Albertyna
  133. Kacalak Danuta
  134. Kaczkowski Jan
  135. Kaniowski Wojciech
  136. Kapłański Jerzy
  137. Karbownik-Urbańska Katarzyna
  138. Karp Malwina
  139. Kasińska Jolanta
  140. Kasperski Maciej
  141. Kazimierczak Małgorzata
  142. Keler Radosław
  143. Kędzierski Szymon
  144. Kierc Danuta
  145. Kierzek Włodzimierz
  146. Kieszewicz-Piórkowska Alicja
  147. Kill-Kentel Renata
  148. Klafta Artur
  149. Klaus Małgorzata
  150. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecka Anna
  151. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecki Andrzej
  152. Kobylański Zbigniew
  153. Kochman Marian
  154. Kociński Mirosław
  155. Kolanus Arkadiusz
  156. Kolonko-Daroszewska Ewa
  157. Kołodziej Weronika
  158. Komorzyński Rafał
  159. Konieczka-Popowska Regina
  160. Kopeć Agnieszka
  161. Korenkiewicz Małgorzata
  162. Koroblowski Edward 
  163. Kortyka Stanisław
  164. Kosińska Marzena
  165. Kosmala Agata
  166. Kostka Edward
  167. Kościów Anna
  168. Koterski Grzegorz
  169. Kowalczyk Leszek
  170. Kowalik-Kociszewska Dorota 
  171. Kowalska Maria
  172. Kowalski Maciej
  173. Kowalski Wacław
  174. Kozera-Radomska Bogna
  175. Kozela Zofia
  176. Krawczyk-Halicka Jadwiga
  177. Krauze Ewa
  178. Kroczak Katarzyna
  179. Krzemieniewski Adam
  180. Krzemińska-Baluch Marzena
  181. Krzyżanowska Elżbieta
  182. Kubaczka-Regulińska Maria
  183. Kubiak Violetta
  184. Kubiak-Wójcik Krystyna
  185. Kucharska Magdalena
  186. Kucharski Andrzej
  187. Kucharski Janusz
  188. Kuczma Marian Waldemar
  189. Kulesza Maria
  190. Kulpa Katarzyna
  191. Kuranda Tadeusz
  192. Kutera Anna
  193. Kutera Romuald
  194. Legut Leszek
  195. Letki-Wawrzyniak Lucyna
  196. Lewandowska Barbara
  197. Lipska-Zworska Irena
  198. Lis Urszula
  199. Liszkowski Witold
  200. Lubelska Lucyna
  201. Łebek-Keese Dorota
  202. Łempicki Jerzy
  203. Łukaszewicz Barbara
  204. Łukaszewicz Wiktor
  205. Makarewicz Zbigniew
  206. Makowski Krzysztof
  207. Makuch Ferdynand
  208. Malek Elżbieta
  209. Malicka-Zamorska Anna
  210. Maliszewska Krzesława
  211. Małoszyc-Silbert Marta
  212. Marchwicka Anna
  213. Marchwicki Marek
  214. Marciniak Adam
  215. Marczuk Maciej
  216. Marek Michał
  217. Markiewicz Barbara
  218. Marosik Jolanta
  219. Matuszczyk Michał
  220. Matzner Janusz
  221. Mazurkiewicz Lidia
  222. Menażyk Marzena
  223. Michałek Helena
  224. Michałowska Maria
  225. Micherda-Jarodzka Renata
  226. Mielniczyk Anna
  227. Mikołajek Mariusz
  228. Mil Zbigniew
  229. Milewski Bartosz
  230. Minciel Eugeniusz
  231. Mlek Jadwiga
  232. Młodnicka Alicja Małgorzata
  233. Moczydłowski Andrzej
  234. Motylski Janusz
  235. Nałęcz-Jawecki Ryszard
  236. Naskow Ewa
  237. Naskow Nicole
  238. Niewiadomska Alicja
  239. Nitka Jolanta
  240. Nitka Zdzisław
  241. Nosowicz Anna
  242. Nowak Włodzimierz Nyogen
  243. Nowicki Christopher
  244. Okoń-Rudnicka Natalia
  245. Olech Anna
  246. Oleszczuk Sławomir
  247. Onichimowska Dagmara
  248. Ostaszewski Marek
  249. Otręba-Kowalska Ewa
  250. Owczarek Witold
  251. Pabiańczyk Henryka
  252. Pacek Teresa
  253. Paczkowski Wiesław
  254. Paderewska-Sztejn Aleksandra
  255. Pałka-Szyszka Danuta
  256. Panufnik-Dworska Ewa
  257. Pasiewicz Małgorzata
  258. Pass Andrzej
  259. Patuszyńska Monika
  260. Pawelska Wiesława
  261. Pawelski Roman
  262. Pawlak Kazimierz
  263. Petryńska Ewa
  264. Piechówka Wiesław
  265. Piekarczyk Teresa
  266. Pietrek Tomasz
  267. Pietrzak Hanna
  268. Pisecka-Nowak Wiktoria
  269. Plotan Józef
  270. Płaneta Natalia
  271. Pławska-Jackiewicz Krystyna
  272. Płocica Grażyna
  273. Podmagórska Barbara
  274. Podsiadły Dominik
  275. Podsiadły Feliks
  276. Podsiadły Leon
  277. Pokorny-Ziemba Paulina
  278. Polańska Joanna
  279. Popowski Jerzy
  280. Poprawa Barbara
  281. Poradowska-Werszler Ewa Maria
  282. Porażka Beata
  283. Promna-Pietrek Marlena
  284. Przepiórkowska Elżbieta
  285. Pukło Agata
  286. Purzycka Edyta
  287. Ratajczak-Kurowicka Joanna
  288. Robaszewski Janusz
  289. Rogala Maria
  290. Rogala Edward
  291. Rojek Beata
  292. Ropelska Barbara
  293. Rozpondek Krzysztof
  294. Rożańska-Baranowicz Amanda
  295. Rożańska Irena
  296. Rudner Andrzej
  297. Rząsa Adam
  298. Sadowski Stefan
  299. Sagar Daniel
  300. Sajdok Maria
  301. Sarzyńska Janina
  302. Saul Piotr
  303. Sączek Henryk
  304. Sądel Urszula
  305. Schall-Cieślak Ludmiła
  306. Schwarzer-Litwornia Krystyna
  307. Sibera-Kaczka Alina
  308. Sienkiewicz Elżbieta Katarzyna
  309. Sikorski Jacek
  310. Siomkajło Barbara
  311. Sitek Dariusz
  312. Skarbek Krzysztof
  313. Skomorowska Jadwiga
  314. Skomorowska-Wilimowska Łucja
  315. Smoliński Eugeniusz
  316. Sokal-Trybalska Lidia
  317. Sokołowska Krystyna
  318. Sokół Ryszard
  319. Sroka Bartłomiej
  320. Stanielewicz Małgorzata
  321. Stankiewicz Daniela
  322. Stankiewicz-Szczerbik Beata
  323. Starzyński Tomasz
  324. Staszczak Michał
  325. Struzik Mirosław
  326. Studzińska Jolanta
  327. Suchar Jolanta
  328. Surina Olena
  329. Suski Tadeusz
  330. Syta Robert
  331. Szczepaniak Krystyna
  332. Szczypka Maciej
  333. Szczyrbuła-Mazurczyk Katarzyna
  334. Szecówka Anna
  335. Szecówka Paweł
  336. Szembel Jacek
  337. Szewczyk Anna
  338. Szewczyk Jacek
  339. Szmidt Stefan
  340. Szoc Sylwia
  341. Szpakowska-Kujawska Anna
  342. Sztajer Józef
  343. Sztejn Ludwik
  344. Szumski Andrzej
  345. Szutter Edward
  346. Szyszka Włodzimierz
  347. Szyszka Zdzisław
  348. Śliz Urszula
  349. Ślusarski Bartosz
  350. Świerczek Agnieszka
  351. Świniarski Tadeusz
  352. Teper Joanna
  353. Terlikowska Elżbieta
  354. Tkaczyk Zofia
  355. Tomacka-Siara Barbara
  356. Tomalak Stanisław
  357. Tomaszewska Katarzyna
  358. Tomaszewski Tomasz
  359. Truss Krzysztof
  360. Trybalski Paweł
  361. Trzcińska-Kijewska Jolanta
  362. Twardowska-Rogacewicz Bogumiła
  363. Tyszkowski Piotr
  364. Ukleja Bogusław
  365. Urban Aleksandra
  366. Vrabetz Wanda
  367. Wandrychowska Dorota
  368. Wandrychowski Cezary
  369. Wanicki Lesław
  370. Warlikowska Et Ber Małgorzata
  371. Warszewska Agata
  372. Waygart Jerzy
  373. Werszler Honorata
  374. Werszler Jerzy
  375. Werszler Rafał Jerzy
  376. Weryński Waldemar
  377. Wiącek Stanisław
  378. Wieczorek Piotr
  379. Wieschalla Norbert
  380. Więckowska Kazimiera
  381. Więckowski Ryszard
  382. Wilk Urszula
  383. Winnicka-Kopaczyńska Monika
  384. Włodarczak Teresa
  385. Wojciechowska Marta
  386. Wojdyło Jan
  387. Wolańska Marta
  388. Wołczuk Marian
  389. Wołoszynowicz Jerzy
  390. Worsztynowicz Monika
  391. Woźny Janina
  392. Wójcik Igor
  393. Wójcik Witold
  394. Wójtowicz Ryszard
  395. Wrońska Emilia
  396. Wysocki Stanisław
  397. Zaborski Maciej
  398. Zadrejko Helena
  399. Zawalińska Anna
  400. Zborowska Małgorzata
  401. Zdąbłasz Tadeusz
  402. Zieliński Zbigniew
  403. Złotnicka Eulalia
  404. Zyndwalewicz Jerzy
  405. Zyśko Aleksander Marek
  406. Żarnowiecki Andrzej
  407. Żelaśkiewicz Henryk
  408. Żelaźniewicz Ludwik
  409. Żelechower-Aleksiun Mira
  410. Żelechowski Krzysztof
  411. Żemojtel Katarzyna
  412. Żurawska-Chwiszczuk Kamila

*** 88 artystów wypisano z ZPAP, wrzesień 2014