wyszukiwanie zaawansowane

Członkowie 2014

Lista członków ZPAP ***
od 21 października 2014

  1. Abel Adam
  2. Adamek Stanisław
  3. Albrzykowski Maciej
  4. Aleksandrowicz Monika
  5. Aleksiun Jan Jaromir
  6. Andruszko Jerzy
  7. Angier Dagmara
  8. Antoniewicz Mirosław
  9. Antosiewicz Aleksander
  10. Babicka Anna
  11. Bandkowski Andrzej
  12. Banaś Katarzyna
  13. Barański Leon Antoni
  14. Barska Ewa
  15. Basaj Andrzej
  16. Bator Andrzej
  17. Bator Manfred
  18. Bazylow Marek
  19. Berecka Ewa
  20. Berent-Koroblowska Aleksandra
  21. Białowolska Maria
  22. Bloch Ewa Alina
  23. Błażejewski Piotr
  24. Boksa Małgorzata
  25. Bolcewicz Anna
  26. Bończa-Stuhr Marianna
  27. Borcz Anna
  28. Borgosz Marta
  29. Borowska Lilianna
  30. Braun Agnieszka Ewa
  31. Bronakowska Magdalena
  32. Brosiło Joanna
  33. Buczacka Natalia
  34. Buczyńska Teresa
  35. Budziński Tadeusz
  36. Bury-Zasztowt Alicja
  37. Butkiewicz Piotr
  38. Cajdler Artur
  39. Cajdler Marek
  40. Cajdler Marta
  41. Chamczyk Izabela
  42. Chierowska-Andresaki Katarzyna
  43. Chocholska Katarzyna
  44. Chodorowicz Janusz
  45. Chodorowska Maria
  46. Chodurski Jerzy
  47. Chodżaj-Smolińska Elżbieta
  48. Chryplewicz-Pawlicka Janina
  49. Chwałczyk Jan
  50. Cieślik Krzysztof
  51. Cieślikowska-Kulmatycka Michalina
  52. Cybińska Krystyna
  53. Ćwikła Jacek
  54. Ćwikła Agnieszka
  55. Dąbrowa Paweł
  56. Delimat Marek
  57. Deryng Grażyna
  58. Domański Tomasz
  59. Domaszewska Joanna
  60. Drabik-Wójtowicz Danuta
  61. Dubiel Patrycja
  62. Duda Waldemar
  63. Dudek-Dürer Andrzej
  64. Dwornik-Czok Bożena
  65. Dworski Jacek
  66. Dworski Mateusz
  67. Dyrda-Kortyka Krystyna
  68. Dyrda-Kujawska Małgorzata
  69. Działocha Marta
  70. Dziekońska-Jedwabny Beata
  71. Fichtner Katarzyna
  72. Filipek Mariusz
  73. Fleischer Alexander
  74. Franczuk Kazimierz
  75. Furykiewicz Marcin
  76. Gałuszka Anna
  77. Garus-Łukianowska Michalina
  78. Gawlikowska-Suchocka Anna
  79. Gay-Kutschenreiter Krystyna
  80. Gisges-Dalecka Aleksandra
  81. Glądała-Sobolewska Ingeborga
  82. Gluza Ryszard
  83. Gładkow Paweł
  84. Głuszek Andrzej
  85. Głuszek Jerzy
  86. Gnacek Stanisław
  87. Gocyk Iwona
  88. Gołuch Wiesław
  89. Gostylla-Pachucka Maria
  90. Goś Emil
  91. Górka Wojciech
  92. Górska Ewa
  93. Grabarczyk Elżbieta
  94. Graczyk Waldemar
  95. Granowska Ewa
  96. Grocholska Małgorzata
  97. Grodzicka Łucja
  98. Gros Zygfryd
  99. Groyecka-Ratajczak Maria
  100. Gryt Alojzy
  101. Gryt-Tomaszewska Beata
  102. Grzyb Marek
  103. Gulbinowicz Barbara
  104. Guze Ryszard
  105. Gwizd Agata
  106. Hadaś Helena
  107. Hadydoń Ewa
  108. Halicka Jadwiga
  109. Halikowski Zbigniew
  110. Hałas Józef
  111. Hein Maria Edyta
  112. Hoffman Maciej
  113. Hońdo-Sagan Elżbieta
  114. Horbowy Zbigniew
  115. Hrisulidis Michał
  116. Idkowiak-Sambo Halina Anna
  117. Jabłońska-Sokół Zofia
  118. Jackiewicz Ewa
  119. Jakubek Marek
  120. Jaklewicz Karolina
  121. Jakubów Jerzy
  122. Janczak-Wałaszek Elżbieta
  123. Jankowska-John Barbara
  124. Janota Zygmunt
  125. Jarodzka Renata
  126. Jarodzki Konrad
  127. Jasiński-Szela Kazimierz
  128. Jaskierska-Albrzykowska Grażyna
  129. Jezierski Jerzy
  130. Jędrzejewski Michał
  131. Jojnowicz Małgorzata
  132. Józefowski Eugeniusz
  133. Kacalak Albertyna
  134. Kacalak Danuta
  135. Kaczkowski Jan
  136. Kaniowski Wojciech
  137. Kapłański Jerzy
  138. Karbownik-Urbańska Katarzyna
  139. Karp Malwina
  140. Kasińska Jolanta
  141. Kasperski Maciej
  142. Kazimierczak Małgorzata
  143. Keler Radosław
  144. Kędzierski Szymon
  145. Kierc Danuta
  146. Kierzek Włodzimierz
  147. Kieszewicz-Piórkowska Alicja
  148. Kill-Kentel Renata
  149. Klafta Artur
  150. Klaus Małgorzata
  151. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecka Anna
  152. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecki Andrzej
  153. Kobylański Zbigniew
  154. Kochman Marian
  155. Kociński Mirosław
  156. Kolanus Arkadiusz
  157. Kolonko-Daroszewska Ewa
  158. Kołodziej Weronika
  159. Komorzyński Rafał
  160. Konieczka-Popowska Regina
  161. Kopeć Agnieszka
  162. Korenkiewicz Małgorzata
  163. Koroblowski Edward 
  164. Kortyka Stanisław
  165. Kosińska Marzena
  166. Kosmala Agata
  167. Kostka Edward
  168. Kościów Anna
  169. Koterski Grzegorz
  170. Kowalczyk Leszek
  171. Kowalik-Kociszewska Dorota 
  172. Kowalska Maria
  173. Kowalski Maciej
  174. Kowalski Wacław
  175. Kozera-Radomska Bogna
  176. Kozela Zofia
  177. Krawczyk-Halicka Jadwiga
  178. Krauze Ewa
  179. Kroczak Katarzyna
  180. Krzemieniewski Adam
  181. Krzemińska-Baluch Marzena
  182. Krzyżanowska Elżbieta
  183. Kubaczka-Regulińska Maria
  184. Kubiak Violetta
  185. Kubiak-Wójcik Krystyna
  186. Kucharska Magdalena
  187. Kucharski Andrzej
  188. Kucharski Janusz
  189. Kuczma Marian Waldemar
  190. Kulesza Maria
  191. Kulpa Katarzyna
  192. Kuranda Tadeusz
  193. Kutera Anna
  194. Kutera Romuald
  195. Legut Leszek
  196. Letki-Wawrzyniak Lucyna
  197. Lewandowska Barbara
  198. Lipska-Zworska Irena
  199. Lis Urszula
  200. Liszkowski Witold
  201. Lubelska Lucyna
  202. Łebek-Keese Dorota
  203. Łempicki Jerzy
  204. Łukaszewicz Barbara
  205. Łukaszewicz Wiktor
  206. Makarewicz Zbigniew
  207. Makowski Krzysztof
  208. Makuch Ferdynand
  209. Malek Elżbieta
  210. Malicka-Zamorska Anna
  211. Maliszewska Krzesława
  212. Małoszyc-Silbert Marta
  213. Marchwicka Anna
  214. Marchwicki Marek
  215. Marciniak Adam
  216. Marczuk Maciej
  217. Marek Michał
  218. Markiewicz Barbara
  219. Marosik Jolanta
  220. Matuszczyk Michał
  221. Matzner Janusz
  222. Mazurkiewicz Lidia
  223. Menażyk Marzena
  224. Michałek Helena
  225. Michałowska Maria
  226. Micherda-Jarodzka Renata
  227. Mielniczyk Anna
  228. Mikołajek Mariusz
  229. Mil Zbigniew
  230. Milewski Bartosz
  231. Minciel Eugeniusz
  232. Mlek Jadwiga
  233. Młodnicka Alicja Małgorzata
  234. Moczydłowski Andrzej
  235. Motylski Janusz
  236. Nałęcz-Jawecki Ryszard
  237. Naskow Ewa
  238. Naskow Nicole
  239. Niewiadomska Alicja
  240. Nitka Jolanta
  241. Nitka Zdzisław
  242. Nosowicz Anna
  243. Nowak Włodzimierz Nyogen
  244. Nowicki Christopher
  245. Okoń-Rudnicka Natalia
  246. Olech Anna
  247. Oleszczuk Sławomir
  248. Onichimowska Dagmara
  249. Ostaszewski Marek
  250. Otręba-Kowalska Ewa
  251. Owczarek Witold
  252. Pabiańczyk Henryka
  253. Pacek Teresa
  254. Paczkowski Wiesław
  255. Paderewska-Sztejn Aleksandra
  256. Pałka-Szyszka Danuta
  257. Panufnik-Dworska Ewa
  258. Pasiewicz Małgorzata
  259. Pass Andrzej
  260. Patuszyńska Monika
  261. Pawelska Wiesława
  262. Pawelski Roman
  263. Pawlak Kazimierz
  264. Petryńska Ewa
  265. Piechówka Wiesław
  266. Piekarczyk Teresa
  267. Pietrek Tomasz
  268. Pietrzak Hanna
  269. Pisecka-Nowak Wiktoria
  270. Plotan Józef
  271. Płaneta Natalia
  272. Pławska-Jackiewicz Krystyna
  273. Płocica Grażyna
  274. Podmagórska Barbara
  275. Podsiadły Dominik
  276. Podsiadły Feliks
  277. Podsiadły Leon
  278. Pokorny-Ziemba Paulina
  279. Polańska Joanna
  280. Popowski Jerzy
  281. Poprawa Barbara
  282. Poradowska-Werszler Ewa Maria
  283. Porażka Beata
  284. Promna-Pietrek Marlena
  285. Przepiórkowska Elżbieta
  286. Pukło Agata
  287. Purzycka Edyta
  288. Ratajczak-Kurowicka Joanna
  289. Robaszewski Janusz
  290. Rogala Maria
  291. Rogala Edward
  292. Rojek Beata
  293. Ropelska Barbara
  294. Rozpondek Krzysztof
  295. Rożańska-Baranowicz Amanda
  296. Rożańska Irena
  297. Rudner Andrzej
  298. Rząsa Adam
  299. Sadowski Stefan
  300. Sagar Daniel
  301. Sajdok Maria
  302. Sarzyńska Janina
  303. Saul Piotr
  304. Sączek Henryk
  305. Sądel Urszula
  306. Schall-Cieślak Ludmiła
  307. Schwarzer-Litwornia Krystyna
  308. Sibera-Kaczka Alina
  309. Sienkiewicz Elżbieta Katarzyna
  310. Sikorski Jacek
  311. Siomkajło Barbara
  312. Sitek Dariusz
  313. Skarbek Krzysztof
  314. Skomorowska Jadwiga
  315. Skomorowska-Wilimowska Łucja
  316. Smoliński Eugeniusz
  317. Sokal-Trybalska Lidia
  318. Sokołowska Krystyna
  319. Sokół Ryszard
  320. Sroka Bartłomiej
  321. Stanielewicz Małgorzata
  322. Stankiewicz Daniela
  323. Stankiewicz-Szczerbik Beata
  324. Starzyński Tomasz
  325. Staszczak Michał
  326. Struzik Mirosław
  327. Studzińska Jolanta
  328. Suchar Jolanta
  329. Surina Olena
  330. Suski Tadeusz
  331. Syta Robert
  332. Szczepaniak Krystyna
  333. Szczypka Maciej
  334. Szczyrbuła-Mazurczyk Katarzyna
  335. Szecówka Anna
  336. Szecówka Paweł
  337. Szembel Jacek
  338. Szewczyk Anna
  339. Szewczyk Jacek
  340. Szmidt Stefan
  341. Szoc Sylwia
  342. Szpakowska-Kujawska Anna
  343. Sztajer Józef
  344. Sztejn Ludwik
  345. Szumski Andrzej
  346. Szutter Edward
  347. Szyszka Włodzimierz
  348. Szyszka Zdzisław
  349. Śliz Urszula
  350. Ślusarski Bartosz
  351. Świerczek Agnieszka
  352. Świniarski Tadeusz
  353. Teper Joanna
  354. Terlikowska Elżbieta
  355. Tkaczyk Zofia
  356. Tomacka-Siara Barbara
  357. Tomalak Stanisław
  358. Tomaszewska Katarzyna
  359. Tomaszewski Tomasz
  360. Truss Krzysztof
  361. Trybalski Paweł
  362. Trzcińska-Kijewska Jolanta
  363. Twardowska-Rogacewicz Bogumiła
  364. Tyszkowski Piotr
  365. Ukleja Bogusław
  366. Urban Aleksandra
  367. Vrabetz Wanda
  368. Wandrychowska Dorota
  369. Wandrychowski Cezary
  370. Wanicki Lesław
  371. Warlikowska Et Ber Małgorzata
  372. Warszewska Agata
  373. Waygart Jerzy
  374. Werszler Honorata
  375. Werszler Jerzy
  376. Werszler Rafał Jerzy
  377. Weryński Waldemar
  378. Wiącek Stanisław
  379. Wieczorek Piotr
  380. Wieschalla Norbert
  381. Więckowska Kazimiera
  382. Więckowski Ryszard
  383. Wilk Urszula
  384. Winnicka-Kopaczyńska Monika
  385. Włodarczak Teresa
  386. Wojciechowska Marta
  387. Wojdyło Jan
  388. Wolańska Marta
  389. Wołczuk Marian
  390. Wołoszynowicz Jerzy
  391. Worsztynowicz Monika
  392. Woźny Janina
  393. Wójcik Igor
  394. Wójcik Witold
  395. Wójtowicz Ryszard
  396. Wrońska Emilia
  397. Wysocki Stanisław
  398. Zaborski Maciej
  399. Zadrejko Helena
  400. Zawalińska Anna
  401. Zborowska Małgorzata
  402. Zdąbłasz Tadeusz
  403. Zieliński Zbigniew
  404. Złotnicka Eulalia
  405. Zyndwalewicz Jerzy
  406. Zyśko Aleksander Marek
  407. Żarnowiecki Andrzej
  408. Żelaśkiewicz Henryk
  409. Żelaźniewicz Ludwik
  410. Żelechower-Aleksiun Mira
  411. Żelechowski Krzysztof
  412. Żemojtel Katarzyna
  413. Żurawska-Chwiszczuk Kamila

*** 88 artystów skreślono z ZPAP, wrzesień 2014

Opracowanie © kkuzborska